Check out our Class Timetable

Below is our classes timtable – If you are interested in any of our classes, please contact us.

  • MONDAY
  • 07:00 – 07:30
    TRIM30
    Instructor: Dave
  • 09:45 – 10:15
    CHILL AND TONE ZONE
    Instructor: Vicki
  • 10:15 – 11:00
    AQUA CLASS
    Instructor: Vicki
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    BOX4FITNESS
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:00 – 18:30
    BODYBURN
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • TUESDAY
  • 07:00 – 07:30
    GYM FLOOR WORKSHOP
    Instructor: Barry
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    PUMP 45
    Instructor: Barry
  • 17:30 – 18:15
    FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
    Instructor: Mark
  • 18:15 – 19:00
    KETTLEBOXING
    Instructor: George
  • 19:00 – 19:30
    ABS 360
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • WEDNESDAY
  • 07:00 – 07:30
    TRIM30
    Instructor: Dave
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    CIRCUITS
    Instructor: George
  • 17:45 – 18:15
    HIIT
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:15 – 19:00
    MEGABANDS
    Instructor: Dave
  • 19:00 – 19:30
    ULTIMATE ABS
    Instructor: Dave
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • THURSDAY
  • 07:00 – 07:45
    WAKE UP WORKOUT
    Instructor: Mark
  • 12:45 – 13:30
    BOX4MEGABANDS
    Instructor: Dave Maj
  • 17:30 – 18:15
    TOTAL 45
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:15 – 18:45
    CORE
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:00 – 18:30
    BODYBURN
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • FRIDAY
  • 09:15 – 10:00
    SCULPT
    Instructor: Adele
  • 10:15 – 10:45
    AQUA CLASS
    Instructor: Vicki
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    CIRCUITS4FITNESS
    Instructor: Dave
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    BOX4FITNESS
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:00 – 18:30
    BODYBURN
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • SATURDAY
  • 10:30 – 11:00
    STRETCH
    Instructor: Adele
  • 11:15 – 12:00
    GYM FLOOR WORKSHOP
    Instructor: Barry/Dave
  • 10:15 – 11:00
    AQUA CLASS
    Instructor: Vicki
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    BOX4FITNESS
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:00 – 18:30
    BODYBURN
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire
  • SUNDAY
  • 10:00 – 10:30
    MARK’S MASH UP
    Instructor: Mark
  • 10:30 – 11:30
    YOGA
    Instructor: Claire
  • 10:15 – 11:00
    AQUA CLASS
    Instructor: Vicki
  • 12:30 – 13:15
    BOX4FITNESS
    Instructor: Barry
  • 18:00 – 18:30
    BODYBURN
    Instructor: George
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    ABS BLAST
    Instructor: GEORGE
  • 19:00 – 20:00
    YOGA CLASS
    Instructor: Claire

Aqua Timetable

Monday: 10:15 – 11:00

Friday: 10:15 – 10:45

Instructor: Vicki